Morenda
ČAS | VIDEO | SK | MORENDA | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
PÁTEK | |||||
09:00 | zde | B | BA 2006´ Roudnice nad Labem | 24:102 | JBC Brno |
11:00 | zde | D | BA Sparta Praha | 65:37 | SK Renocar Podolí |
13:00 | zde | B | Tigers Basketball Č. Budějovice | 56:31 | BA 2006´ Roudnice nad Labem |
14:30 | zde | D | SK Renocar Podolí | 47:30 | Basket Poděbrady |
16:00 | zde | B | JBC Brno | 88:24 | Tigers Basketball Č. Budějovice |
17:30 | zde | D | Basket Poděbrady | 25:67 | BA Sparta Praha |
SOBOTA | |||||
09:00 | zde | ČTVRTFINÁLE | Jiskra Kyjov | 69:16 | SKB Rokycany |
11:00 | zde | ČTVRTFINÁLE | JBC Brno | 66:46 | SK Renocar Podolí |
15:30 | zde | SEMIFINÁLE | Sokol Nová Paka | 44:55 | BA Sparta Praha |
17:30 | zde | SEMIFINÁLE | Jiskra Kyjov | 52:70 | JBC Brno |
NEDĚLE | |||||
09:00 | zde | O 5. MÍSTO | TOROLA Basket Team Příbor | 65:64pp | SK Renocar Podolí |
11:00 | zde | O 3. MÍSTO | Sokol Nová Paka | 20:49 | Jiskra Kyjov |
13:30 | zde | FINÁLE | BA Sparta Praha | 79:81pp | JBC Brno |
Svornost
ČAS | SK | SVORNOST | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
PÁTEK | ||||
09:00 | C | Sokol Nová Paka | 61:44 | SKB Rokycany |
13:30 | C | Sokol Pražský | 37:57 | Sokol Nová Paka |
17:30 | C | SKB Rokycany | 52:24 | Sokol Pražský |
SOBOTA | ||||
09:00 | 9.-12. MÍSTO | SŠB Pardubice | 44:61 | Sokol Pražský |
11:00 | 9.-12. MÍSTO | BA 2006´ Roudnice nad Labem |
46:50 | Basket Poděbrady |
15:30 | 5.-8. MÍSTO | TOROLA Basket Team Příbor | 73:31 | Tigers Basketball Č. Budějovice |
17:30 | 5.-8. MÍSTO | SKB Rokycany | 37:57 | Sokol Renocar Podolí |
NEDĚLE | ||||
09:00 | O 11. MÍSTO | SŠB Pardubice | 24:55 | BA 2006´ Roudnice nad Labem |
11:00 | O 9. MÍSTO | Sokol Pražský | 41:61 | Basket Poděbrady |
Žabiny
ČAS | VIDEO | SK | ŽABINY | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
PÁTEK | |||||
09:00 | zde | A | Jiskra Kyjov | 86:19 | SŠB Pardubice |
13:30 | zde | A | SŠB Pardubice | 17:95 | TOROLA Basket Team Příbor |
17:30 | zde | A | TOROLA Basket Team Příbor | 42:62 | Jiskra Kyjov |
SOBOTA | |||||
09:00 | zde | ČTVRTFINÁLE | TOROLA Basket Team Příbor | 62:70 | Sokol Nová Paka |
11:00 | zde | ČTVRTFINÁLE | Tigers Basketball Č. Budějovice | 22:88 | BA Sparta Praha |
NEDĚLE | |||||
8:00 | zde | O 7. MÍSTO | Tigers Basketball Č. Budějovice | 52:29 | SKB Rokycany |